Tender No.
Department
Subject
Closing Date
Download
Corrigendum
NIQ/895
DE Section
Temporary Repairing of Potholes In connection with Celebration of 80th Independence Day program on 15th August, 2026 at RTO,Ground, Court compound, Burdwan.
11.08.26
NIQ/894
DE Section
NIQ for Providing Temporary Pandel, VIP Chair, Executive Sofa Set, Centre Table, Towel, Plastic Table. Chair, Carpet. etc, in connection with Celebration of 80th Independence Day program on 15th August. 2026
11.08.26
NIQ/951
DE Section
NIQ for Supply & Installation of Desktop at Engineering Section of Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad. Bardhaman.
09.09.26
DE/NIQ/902
DE Section
Installation of Landline IP Phone with dedicated Internet Connection
13.08.26
burdwanzp.org © Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad. 2014-2026Disclaimer
Website Design and Developed by Sabmecto